TV

FERNSEHEN  Land / Sender Regie
2015

 

 

 

2014

Rosenheim Cops -Pils kills

 

 

 

SOKO 5113 – 30 Stimmen und 1 Todesfall

D (ZDF)

 

 

 

 

D (ZDF)

Holger Barthel

 

 

 

 

Heidi Kranz

2012 STURM DER LIEBE D (ARD, BR, ORF) Wiedl, Meyer, Grohbrügge, Jonas u.a.
2011 SOKO 5113 – Nachtflug nach Caracas D (ZDF) Michael Wenning
2011 DER MEINEIDBAUER D, A (ARD, ORF) Josef Vilsmeier
2011 NOTRUF HAFENKANTE – Die Tangotänzerin D (ZDF) Jörg Schneider
2011 ANGELS OF WAR UKR, RUS Tatjana Chodorkowskaja
2011 HERBERT UND SCHNIPSI – Zwei wie Du und Ich D (BR) Georg Weber
2010 – 2011 HERZFLIMMERN – Klinik am See D (ZDF) D. Anderson, P.Wiemers u.a.
2010 HEIMKEHR MIT HINDERNISSEN D, A (ZDF, ORF) Otto Retzer
2010 DIE BERGWACHT – Bruchlandung D (ZDF) Axel de Roche
2010 CHARLY´S COMEBACK CH (SF1) Sören Senn
2009 UM HIMMELS WILLEN D (ARD) Carsten Wichniarz
2009 SOKO WIEN – Tödliche Worte D, A (ZDF, ORF) Erwin Keusch
2007 SISKA – Seele im Nebel D (ZDF) Gero Erhardt
2006 – 2008 WEGE ZUM GLÜCK D (ZDF) Ch. Mühl, W. Franke, D. Carrerras u.a.
2005 DER ALTE „TÖDLICHES SCHWEIGEN“ D Vadim Glowna
2003 RUFER, DER WOLF D (ARD) Peter Patzak
2003 EIN FALL FÜR ZWEI (Das Geheimnis der Astrologin) D (ZDF) E. Neureuther
2003 FLUCHT IN DIE KARIBIK D E.W. Quambusch, C.Wilcke
2003 ALLE MEINE MÜTTER CH Meret Burger
2002 ALPHATEAM (Rache) D (SAT1) Thomas Münstermann
2001 DIE KRISTALLPRINZESSIN D (ARD) Rolf von Sydow
2001 KLINIKUM BERLIN MITTE (Alles unter Kontrolle) D (RTL) Ullrich Zrenner
1999 – 2001 NESTHOCKER – Familie zu Verschenken D (ZDF) Uli Möller, Franiska Meyer-Price, Christoph Klüncker
1998 KANADISCHE TRÄUME D (ZDF) Karola Zeisberg
1995 – 1998 UNSER CHARLY – NOSTRO CHARLY D (ZDF) H.Förnbacher F.J. Gottlieb, Gero Erhardt, D. Kehler
1996 LEBENSLANG IST NICHT GENUG D (PRO 7) Sigi Rothemund
1996 VERGEWALTIGT – DAS GEHEIMNIS EINER NACHT D (PRO 7) Martin Enlen
1996 ZWEI BRÜDER (Die Tochter) D (ZDF) Karin Hercher
1995 LICHTERSPIELE D (ZDF) Thomas Nikel
1994 SYLTER GESCHICHTEN D (RTL) Karsten Wichniarz
1993 WARUM AUF DEN HIMMEL ACHTEN D Anno Saul
1993 AUF DIE PROBE GESTELLT D (ZDF) Marco Serafini
1993 LE CIEL POUR TEMOIN F/I/CH Denis Amar
1992 BERLIN BREAK (Deckname Sharon) USA/D (RTL) Fred Keller
1992 TSCHAU TSCHARLIE D (BR 3) Julian Pölsler
1992 FELIPE A GLI OCCHI BLU I/D (ZDF) Felice Farina
1991 TATORT (Tod eines Wachmanns) D (ARD) Ilse Hoffmann
1991 FRAUEN IN ANGST F/D/PL (ZDF) Janusz Zaorski
1991 DIE LÖWENGRUBE (Die Bardame) D (ARD/ BR 3) Rainer Wolffhardt
1991 A LA VIE, A L`AMOUR F/D (ZDF) Etienne Perier
1990 GLÜHENDER HIMMEL – MOUNTAINS OF DIAMONDS – LA MONTAGNA DEI DIAMANTI USA/ D/ I/ F (ZDF/ RAI1) Jeannot Szwarc
1990 SOKO 5113 (Ein Freund zuviel) D (ZDF) Kai Borsche
1989 – 1990 LAURA F /I/ D (ZDF/ FR Jeannot Szwarc
1988 LA MAIN VOLEE – LA MANO RUBATA F/ I ( FR1/ RAI 1) Alberto Lattuada
1988 EIN LANGER SOMMER – CORRIGER LA FORTUNE D (ARD/ BR 3) Jochen Richter
1988 THE GREAT ESCAPE USA/ D (ARD) Jud Taylor, Paul Wendkos
1987 FRATELLI – SKANDAL IN VERONA I/ D (RAI1/ ZDF) Alberto Lattuada
1987 L`IVRESSE DE LA METAMORPHOSE – RAUSCH DER VERWANDLUNG F/D (FR1/ ZDF) Edouard Molinaro
1986 ZWISCHEN HIMMEL UND ERDE D/CSSR (ARD) Thomas Engel
1986 LO SCIALO I/ D/ F (RAI/ FR) Franco Rossi
1986 UN METIER DE SEIGNEUR -DER VERRÄTER F/ D/ I Edouard Molinaro
1982 PRAYING MANTIS – TÖDLICHE EHEN GB/ D (Channel4/ ZDF) Jack Gold
1981 INSIDE THE THIRD REICH USA/ D (ARD) Marvin Chomsky
1981 DUBBELPION NL Jan Keja
1981 MAESTRO OLOF CH/ I/ F Grytzko Mascioni
1981 TATORT (Im Fadenkreuz) D (ARD) Thomas Engel
1979 LAPO/ LAPO ERZÄHLT I/ D/ F/ CH (RAI1/ ZDF/ FR ) Grytzko Mascioni
1979 UNTER VERSCHLUSS D (ZDF) Wilma Kottusch
Advertisements